środa, 29 czerwca 2022. imieniny: Pawła, Piotra, Salomei

Kadra Concordii Elbląg - sezon 2012/13

2012-08-17 16:30:48 (ost. akt: 2012-08-24 12:43:57)

• BRAMKARZEDATA UR.
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Michał Kopka1991190000
Hironim Zoch19902180000

• OBROŃCYDATA UR.
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Szymon Sadowski19943270001
Mateusz Bogdanowicz19903270100
Tomasz Sambor 19853270001
Łukasz Gładek 198400000
Adrian Korzeniewski1990161000
Filip Zawierowski 19902109001

• POMOCNICYDATA UR.
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Bartosz Drewek1991337000
Radosław Stępień19903172001
Tomasz Wiercioch19813251000
Bartłomiej Florek19853225001
Daniel Ciesielski198500000
Damian Szuprytowski 19893164000
Michał Kiełtyka1994112000
Michał Lewandowski199400000

• NAPASTNICYDATA UR.
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Obrazek w tresci
Jakub Zejglić19903270100
Mateusz Szmydt19923150000
Łukasz Nadolny19833233300